Comité Anfitrión

Teresa Aguirre Lanari de Bulgheroni | Sergio Aisenberg | Milagros & José B. Andreu | Armando Andrade | Juan Ball | Tony Bechara | Diana & Moisés Berezdivin | Margarita & John Belk | Holly Block | Tanya Brillembourg | Jorge Brugo | Luis Caballero | Sixto Campano | Dinorah & Horacio Campolieto | Luis Campos | Teresa Carregal | Trudy & Paul Cejas | Cecilia Cordeiro de Engels | Eduardo Costantini | Rosa & Carlos de la Cruz | Thomas Cummins | Elliot Davis | Victor M. Echevarría | Ricardo Estévez | Jacobo Fiterman | Andreina Fuentes | César Gaviria | Mónica & Oded Goldberg | Carmen & Luis Gutiérrez | Richard Hamilton Yaz & Valentín Hernández | Enrique Jocelyn-Holt | Marlise & Anibal Jozami | Violy Mac Causland | Carlos Machado | Dimitri Milberg | Petro Felipe Montes Lira | Jack Moriniere | Lisett & Pedro Muñoz Marín | Solita Cohen | Diane & Robert Moss | Carlos Padula | Tatiana Pages | Ignacio Pakciarz | Gonzalo Parodi | Raúl Peralba | Sagrario Perez Soto | Catherine Petitgas | Cecilia & Ernesto Poma | Philippe Prufer | Saul Rotsztain | Ben Schneider | Erica Roberts | Mera & Don Rubell | Mercedes Sanchez Elia | Yolanda Santos Garza | Raquel & Michael Scheck | Susan Segal | Salwa Smith | Edward Sullivan | Pablo Stalman | Malcom S. Taub | Susana Torruella | Rosalía & Umberto Ugobono | Silke & Alex Reynal | Patricia & Juan Vergez | Juan Carlos Verme | Gabriel Werthein | Elita & Daniel Yanquelewitz | Natasha & Julián Zugazagoitia

eZ debug

Timing: Jul 22 2018 17:09:02
Script start
Timing: Jul 22 2018 17:09:02
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jul 22 2018 17:09:02
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jul 22 2018 17:09:05
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.4225 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries327

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0202 1,093.9492580.7031
Module start 'content' 0.02020.0230 1,674.6523642.4727
Module end 'content' 0.04323.3791 2,317.12502,770.9180
Script end 3.4223  5,088.0430 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02650.7733150.0018
Check MTime0.01780.5212150.0012
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00150.042510.0015
Mysqli_queries2.926285.49803270.0089
Looping result0.01230.35913250.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00510.149130.0017
TS cache load0.00390.113430.0013
TS context load0.00320.093830.0011
Template Total3.375798.613.3757
Template load0.00780.229010.0078
Template processing3.367898.402813.3678
Override
Cache load0.00600.176410.0060
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00150.044060.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.01270.371060.0021
states
state_id_array0.00990.2888240.0004
state_identifier_array0.00750.2200270.0003
General
dbfile0.09992.9189410.0024
String conversion0.00000.000820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs