Comité Anfitrión

Teresa Aguirre Lanari de Bulgheroni | Sergio Aisenberg | Milagros & José B. Andreu | Armando Andrade | Juan Ball | Tony Bechara | Diana & Moisés Berezdivin | Margarita & John Belk | Holly Block | Tanya Brillembourg | Jorge Brugo | Luis Caballero | Sixto Campano | Dinorah & Horacio Campolieto | Luis Campos | Teresa Carregal | Trudy & Paul Cejas | Cecilia Cordeiro de Engels | Eduardo Costantini | Rosa & Carlos de la Cruz | Thomas Cummins | Elliot Davis | Victor M. Echevarría | Ricardo Estévez | Jacobo Fiterman | Andreina Fuentes | César Gaviria | Mónica & Oded Goldberg | Carmen & Luis Gutiérrez | Richard Hamilton Yaz & Valentín Hernández | Enrique Jocelyn-Holt | Marlise & Anibal Jozami | Violy Mac Causland | Carlos Machado | Dimitri Milberg | Petro Felipe Montes Lira | Jack Moriniere | Lisett & Pedro Muñoz Marín | Solita Cohen | Diane & Robert Moss | Carlos Padula | Tatiana Pages | Ignacio Pakciarz | Gonzalo Parodi | Raúl Peralba | Sagrario Perez Soto | Catherine Petitgas | Cecilia & Ernesto Poma | Philippe Prufer | Saul Rotsztain | Ben Schneider | Erica Roberts | Mera & Don Rubell | Mercedes Sanchez Elia | Yolanda Santos Garza | Raquel & Michael Scheck | Susan Segal | Salwa Smith | Edward Sullivan | Pablo Stalman | Malcom S. Taub | Susana Torruella | Rosalía & Umberto Ugobono | Silke & Alex Reynal | Patricia & Juan Vergez | Juan Carlos Verme | Gabriel Werthein | Elita & Daniel Yanquelewitz | Natasha & Julián Zugazagoitia

eZ debug

Timing: Aug 17 2018 14:09:54
Script start
Timing: Aug 17 2018 14:09:54
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 17 2018 14:09:54
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 17 2018 14:09:56
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7669 sec
Peak memory usage6,656.0000 KB
Database Queries369

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0112 1,094.6094580.7539
Module start 'content' 0.01120.0106 1,675.3633642.4570
Module end 'content' 0.02191.7450 2,317.82032,888.5195
Script end 1.7668  5,206.3398 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01140.6428150.0008
Check MTime0.00740.4201150.0005
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00200.110710.0020
Mysqli_queries0.976255.24683690.0026
Looping result0.00710.40373620.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00210.118930.0007
TS cache load0.00160.089030.0005
TS context load0.00130.071830.0004
Template Total1.743698.711.7436
Template load0.00320.181010.0032
Template processing1.740498.499011.7404
Override
Cache load0.00260.145710.0026
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.061540.0003
XML
Image XML parsing0.01000.568740.0025
states
state_id_array0.00640.3616220.0003
state_identifier_array0.00710.4033250.0003
General
dbfile0.516529.2320390.0132
String conversion0.00000.000920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs