Sección Principal

Expositores 2017

Expositores 2016

Expositores 2015

Expositores 2014

eZ debug

Timing: Jul 22 2018 17:33:33
Script start
Timing: Jul 22 2018 17:33:33
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jul 22 2018 17:33:33
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jul 22 2018 17:33:34
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8847 sec
Peak memory usage4,352.0000 KB
Database Queries30

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0270 1,094.0625580.7070
Module start 'content' 0.02700.0301 1,674.7695642.4258
Module end 'content' 0.05720.8273 2,317.19531,532.4531
Script end 0.8845  3,849.6484 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02873.2388140.0020
Check MTime0.02132.4049140.0015
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00160.178310.0016
Mysqli_queries0.654173.9312300.0218
Looping result0.00150.1742300.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00540.610030.0018
TS cache load0.00350.393830.0012
TS context load0.00290.331430.0010
Template Total0.823493.110.8234
Template load0.00760.857610.0076
Template processing0.815792.203110.8157
Override
Cache load0.00560.633510.0056
General
dbfile0.04755.3732260.0018
String conversion0.00000.003020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs