eZ debug

Timing: Jun 29 2017 09:22:52
Script start
Timing: Jun 29 2017 09:22:52
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 29 2017 09:22:52
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 29 2017 09:22:56
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime4.1308 sec
Peak memory usage6,656.0000 KB
Database Queries537

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0106 1,094.1016580.7695
Module start 'content' 0.01060.0091 1,674.8711642.1250
Module end 'content' 0.01974.1110 2,316.99612,466.4961
Script end 4.1307  4,783.4922 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01010.2436150.0007
Check MTime0.00690.1665150.0005
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00190.045710.0019
Mysqli_queries3.766991.18965370.0070
Looping result0.00880.21365300.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00190.046030.0006
TS cache load0.00140.033630.0005
TS context load0.00110.027230.0004
Template Total4.109199.514.1091
Template load0.00280.067410.0028
Template processing4.106399.406714.1063
Override
Cache load0.00220.053110.0022
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00080.018710.0008
XML
Image XML parsing0.00130.032410.0013
states
state_id_array0.01530.3710470.0003
state_identifier_array0.01510.3657480.0003
General
dbfile0.10092.4418310.0033
String conversion0.00000.000420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs