eZ debug

Timing: Aug 19 2017 04:22:43
Script start
Timing: Aug 19 2017 04:22:43
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 19 2017 04:22:43
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 19 2017 04:22:47
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.7465 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries402

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0508 1,094.1016580.7695
Module start 'content' 0.05080.0457 1,674.8711642.1250
Module end 'content' 0.09653.6498 2,316.99612,429.0859
Script end 3.7463  4,746.0820 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.07952.1232150.0053
Check MTime0.02350.6262150.0016
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00180.048310.0018
Mysqli_queries3.190085.14484020.0079
Looping result0.01730.46243960.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00510.136530.0017
TS cache load0.00390.103830.0013
TS context load0.00330.087030.0011
Template Total3.645397.313.6453
Template load0.01560.415910.0156
Template processing3.629696.880113.6296
Override
Cache load0.01350.359310.0135
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00200.053010.0020
XML
Image XML parsing0.00310.083410.0031
states
state_id_array0.23246.2034340.0068
state_identifier_array0.22135.9061350.0063
General
dbfile0.07602.0293300.0025
String conversion0.00000.000720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs