eZ debug

Timing: Oct 19 2017 13:16:28
Script start
Timing: Oct 19 2017 13:16:28
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 19 2017 13:16:28
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 19 2017 13:16:31
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.6329 sec
Peak memory usage6,400.0000 KB
Database Queries392

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0399 1,094.8086580.7773
Module start 'content' 0.03990.0452 1,675.5859642.0859
Module end 'content' 0.08512.5476 2,317.67192,405.6328
Script end 2.6328  4,723.3047 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.05572.1141150.0037
Check MTime0.04631.7600150.0031
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00170.064610.0017
Mysqli_queries2.072578.71443920.0053
Looping result0.01340.51043870.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00520.197530.0017
TS cache load0.00400.151030.0013
TS context load0.00330.125730.0011
Template Total2.544196.612.5441
Template load0.00880.332910.0088
Template processing2.535396.291312.5353
Override
Cache load0.00710.268310.0071
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.060310.0016
XML
Image XML parsing0.00400.150410.0040
states
state_id_array0.01080.4113330.0003
state_identifier_array0.01090.4140340.0003
General
dbfile0.08463.2136310.0027
String conversion0.00000.001020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs