2016

Press Releases

Press Releases

Clippings

Clippings

eZ debug

Timing: Jul 22 2018 17:13:35
Script start
Timing: Jul 22 2018 17:13:35
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jul 22 2018 17:13:35
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jul 22 2018 17:13:37
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.3065 sec
Peak memory usage5,632.0000 KB
Database Queries324

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0258 1,093.9102580.7227
Module start 'content' 0.02580.0248 1,674.6328642.6289
Module end 'content' 0.05071.2557 2,317.26172,245.3320
Script end 1.3063  4,562.5938 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.03552.7198140.0025
Check MTime0.02081.5910140.0015
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00230.175310.0023
Mysqli_queries0.761958.31793240.0024
Looping result0.01160.88833220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00530.408030.0018
TS cache load0.00410.316430.0014
TS context load0.00350.269330.0012
Template Total1.251295.811.2512
Template load0.02601.989210.0260
Template processing1.225193.767111.2251
Override
Cache load0.00790.603310.0079
states
state_id_array0.00810.6204240.0003
state_identifier_array0.01180.9003270.0004
General
dbfile0.11318.6585290.0039
String conversion0.00000.002020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs