2016

Press Releases

Press Releases

Clippings

Clippings

eZ debug

Timing: Aug 17 2018 14:10:12
Script start
Timing: Aug 17 2018 14:10:12
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 17 2018 14:10:12
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 17 2018 14:10:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.0655 sec
Peak memory usage5,632.0000 KB
Database Queries301

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0105 1,093.8984580.7383
Module start 'content' 0.01050.0100 1,674.6367642.6328
Module end 'content' 0.02053.0449 2,317.26952,335.4180
Script end 3.0654  4,652.6875 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00930.3043140.0007
Check MTime0.00630.2043140.0004
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00180.058410.0018
Mysqli_queries2.839792.63283010.0094
Looping result0.00520.17002990.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00190.063230.0006
TS cache load0.00140.046730.0005
TS context load0.00120.038230.0004
Template Total3.043699.313.0436
Template load0.00300.096610.0030
Template processing3.040699.187013.0406
Override
Cache load0.00230.076410.0023
states
state_id_array0.00690.2260220.0003
state_identifier_array0.00780.2546250.0003
General
dbfile0.04641.5126290.0016
String conversion0.00000.000520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs