eZ debug

Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:02:30
Script start
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:02:30
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:02:30
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:02:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.6622 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries443

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0198 1,094.3281580.7422
Module start 'content' 0.01980.0198 1,675.0703641.4766
Module end 'content' 0.03961.6225 2,316.54692,448.0430
Script end 1.6621  4,764.5898 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02251.3547150.0015
Check MTime0.01540.9274150.0010
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00170.100210.0017
Mysqli_queries1.384983.32074430.0031
Looping result0.00770.46164400.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00240.145930.0008
TS cache load0.00150.088930.0005
TS context load0.00120.072430.0004
Template Total1.620297.511.6202
Template load0.00570.340110.0057
Template processing1.614597.130811.6145
Override
Cache load0.00460.275110.0046
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00120.070110.0012
XML
Image XML parsing0.00180.108410.0018
states
state_id_array0.01160.6958380.0003
state_identifier_array0.215112.9430390.0055
General
dbfile0.04532.7224310.0015
String conversion0.00000.001020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs