eZ debug

Timing: Jun 22 2018 05:55:48
Script start
Timing: Jun 22 2018 05:55:48
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 22 2018 05:55:48
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 22 2018 05:55:50
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.4687 sec
Peak memory usage6,400.0000 KB
Database Queries465

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0121 1,094.8359580.7617
Module start 'content' 0.01210.0241 1,675.5977641.5586
Module end 'content' 0.03612.4324 2,317.15632,533.2773
Script end 2.4686  4,850.4336 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01000.4036150.0007
Check MTime0.00650.2632150.0004
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00240.096910.0024
Mysqli_queries2.190488.72754650.0047
Looping result0.00770.31314610.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00200.081230.0007
TS cache load0.00150.060830.0005
TS context load0.00120.049530.0004
Template Total2.431198.512.4311
Template load0.00310.126910.0031
Template processing2.427998.350312.4279
Override
Cache load0.00250.102210.0025
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.20168.164510.2016
XML
Image XML parsing0.00170.067910.0017
states
state_id_array0.01210.4892400.0003
state_identifier_array0.01230.4974410.0003
General
dbfile0.05062.0482330.0015
String conversion0.00000.000620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs