eZ debug

Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:38:46
Script start
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:38:46
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:38:46
Module end 'content'
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:38:50
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.5878 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries443

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0422 1,095.0547580.7852
Module start 'content' 0.04220.0772 1,675.8398641.4688
Module end 'content' 0.11943.4682 2,317.30862,448.1563
Script end 3.5877  4,765.4648 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.05311.4791150.0035
Check MTime0.03200.8929150.0021
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00820.229910.0082
Mysqli_queries2.945182.08444430.0066
Looping result0.02420.67504400.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00710.198330.0024
TS cache load0.00480.132830.0016
TS context load0.00420.116230.0014
Template Total3.463696.513.4636
Template load0.01490.415210.0149
Template processing3.448796.121113.4487
Override
Cache load0.00770.214110.0077
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00120.032110.0012
XML
Image XML parsing0.00940.262710.0094
states
state_id_array0.02200.6145380.0006
state_identifier_array0.23026.4158390.0059
General
dbfile0.08882.4759310.0029
String conversion0.00000.000820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs