Pinta SOLO-DUO Project

Curator
Exhibitors

eZ debug

Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:13:13
Script start
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:13:13
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:13:13
Module end 'content'
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:13:19
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime5.4297 sec
Peak memory usage6,400.0000 KB
Database Queries497

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0379 1,094.7617580.8477
Module start 'content' 0.03790.0741 1,675.6094640.6719
Module end 'content' 0.11215.3175 2,316.28132,461.0781
Script end 5.4296  4,777.3594 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02740.5052150.0018
Check MTime0.01930.3554150.0013
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00400.074210.0040
Mysqli_queries4.588284.50114970.0092
Looping result0.01770.32614940.0000
TS translator
TS init0.03130.576430.0104
TS cache load0.00480.089130.0016
TS context load0.00420.078030.0014
Template Total5.314597.915.3145
Template load0.01710.315110.0171
Template processing5.297397.560615.2973
Override
Cache load0.01560.287310.0156
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.020810.0011
XML
Image XML parsing0.00380.069510.0038
states
state_id_array0.02770.5110430.0006
state_identifier_array0.03170.5831440.0007
General
dbfile0.18273.3645340.0054
String conversion0.00000.000520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs