Pinta SOLO-DUO Project

Curator
Exhibitors

eZ debug

Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:00:19
Script start
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:00:19
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:00:20
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:00:23
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.3013 sec
Peak memory usage6,400.0000 KB
Database Queries496

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0455 1,094.7539580.8203
Module start 'content' 0.04550.0473 1,675.5742640.6602
Module end 'content' 0.09293.2082 2,316.23442,445.0469
Script end 3.3011  4,761.2813 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.03741.1330150.0025
Check MTime0.01750.5310150.0012
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01530.462510.0153
Mysqli_queries2.451274.25004960.0049
Looping result0.01700.51434930.0000
TS translator
TS init0.01670.505930.0056
TS cache load0.01550.470430.0052
TS context load0.00280.085730.0009
Template Total3.205297.113.2052
Template load0.01980.599310.0198
Template processing3.185396.487013.1853
Override
Cache load0.00620.188410.0062
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00140.042510.0014
XML
Image XML parsing0.00390.116910.0039
states
state_id_array0.03911.1835430.0009
state_identifier_array0.02740.8295440.0006
General
dbfile0.20146.1014320.0063
String conversion0.00000.000820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs