Pinta SOLO-DUO Project

Curator
Exhibitors

eZ debug

Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:32:37
Script start
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:32:37
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:32:37
Module end 'content'
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:32:41
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.9283 sec
Peak memory usage6,400.0000 KB
Database Queries496

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0200 1,094.7969580.8398
Module start 'content' 0.02010.0289 1,675.6367640.6445
Module end 'content' 0.04903.8791 2,316.28132,444.9609
Script end 3.9281  4,761.2422 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.05481.3955150.0037
Check MTime0.03310.8415150.0022
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00130.033410.0013
Mysqli_queries3.225182.10084960.0065
Looping result0.01750.44584930.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00600.153330.0020
TS cache load0.00400.101030.0013
TS context load0.00320.082430.0011
Template Total3.875098.613.8750
Template load0.06141.563210.0614
Template processing3.813597.078413.8135
Override
Cache load0.04551.157610.0455
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00150.039310.0015
XML
Image XML parsing0.00710.180110.0071
states
state_id_array0.02470.6297430.0006
state_identifier_array0.03540.9020440.0008
General
dbfile0.14353.6517320.0045
String conversion0.00000.000720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs