Pinta Platforms

Curator
Exhibitors

eZ debug

Timing: May 22 2018 08:35:38
Script start
Timing: May 22 2018 08:35:38
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 22 2018 08:35:39
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 22 2018 08:35:42
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime4.4295 sec
Peak memory usage7,424.0000 KB
Database Queries543

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0998 1,094.5039927.0664
Module start 'content' 0.09980.9492 2,021.57032,587.9688
Module end 'content' 1.04903.3797 4,609.53911,117.6289
Script end 4.4288  5,727.1680 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.11802.6634160.0074
Check MTime0.05731.2928160.0036
Mysql Total
Database connection0.02690.607910.0269
Mysqli_queries3.097969.93835430.0057
Looping result0.02060.46435380.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00530.119230.0018
TS cache load0.00400.089930.0013
TS context load0.00330.073530.0011
Template Total4.189094.622.0945
Template load0.02070.467220.0103
Template processing4.168294.101622.0841
Template load and register function0.00050.010410.0005
states
state_id_array0.22825.1524450.0051
state_identifier_array0.02350.5314470.0005
Override
Cache load0.00940.212160.0016
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00280.063350.0006
Fetch class attribute name0.00010.001820.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.03100.700050.0062
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.001740.0000
General
dbfile0.17363.9196510.0034
String conversion0.00000.000620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0009 secs