Pinta Platforms

Curator
Exhibitors

eZ debug

Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:12:57
Script start
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:12:57
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:12:57
Module end 'content'
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:12:59
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.7749 sec
Peak memory usage6,912.0000 KB
Database Queries520

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0208 1,094.9219580.8555
Module start 'content' 0.02080.0230 1,675.7773640.6133
Module end 'content' 0.04382.7309 2,316.39062,930.0078
Script end 2.7747  5,246.3984 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.03451.2420160.0022
Check MTime0.02040.7342160.0013
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00140.049410.0014
Mysqli_queries2.010772.46215200.0039
Looping result0.01870.67315170.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00490.177330.0016
TS cache load0.00340.123230.0011
TS context load0.00290.102830.0010
Template Total2.727298.312.7272
Template load0.00800.288910.0080
Template processing2.719197.992312.7191
Template load and register function0.00050.017310.0005
Override
Cache load0.00620.224050.0012
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00260.094950.0005
Fetch class attribute name0.00160.057330.0005
XML
Image XML parsing0.01530.550550.0031
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.001830.0000
states
state_id_array0.01850.6669430.0004
state_identifier_array0.01420.5116440.0003
General
dbfile0.11574.1706430.0027
String conversion0.00000.001020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs