Pinta Platforms

Curator
Exhibitors

eZ debug

Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:00:32
Script start
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:00:32
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:00:32
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:00:35
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.5618 sec
Peak memory usage5,888.0000 KB
Database Queries382

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0976 1,094.7031580.8555
Module start 'content' 0.09760.0679 1,675.5586640.6211
Module end 'content' 0.16552.3961 2,316.17972,443.3438
Script end 2.5616  4,759.5234 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.06362.4830150.0042
Check MTime0.03561.3900150.0024
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01130.439510.0113
Mysqli_queries1.982277.37323820.0052
Looping result0.01260.49043790.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00450.176630.0015
TS cache load0.00330.130530.0011
TS context load0.00280.109630.0009
Template Total2.391993.412.3919
Template load0.01710.666310.0171
Template processing2.374892.697712.3748
Override
Cache load0.01420.556210.0142
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00140.054810.0014
XML
Image XML parsing0.00640.249510.0064
states
state_id_array0.01010.3951320.0003
state_identifier_array0.22308.7044330.0068
General
dbfile0.07182.8010310.0023
String conversion0.00000.001120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs