Pinta Platforms

Curator
Exhibitors

eZ debug

Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:33:09
Script start
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:33:09
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:33:09
Module end 'content'
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:33:13
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.5928 sec
Peak memory usage5,888.0000 KB
Database Queries382

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0133 1,094.7109580.8477
Module start 'content' 0.01330.0139 1,675.5586640.6211
Module end 'content' 0.02733.5654 2,316.17972,443.3867
Script end 3.5927  4,759.5664 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02070.5773150.0014
Check MTime0.01290.3596150.0009
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00180.049010.0018
Mysqli_queries3.276091.18393820.0086
Looping result0.00640.17743790.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00310.086630.0010
TS cache load0.00210.058930.0007
TS context load0.00180.050630.0006
Template Total3.563599.213.5635
Template load0.00530.147010.0053
Template processing3.558299.037313.5582
Override
Cache load0.00370.104010.0037
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.025410.0009
XML
Image XML parsing0.00170.046110.0017
states
state_id_array0.01040.2892320.0003
state_identifier_array0.01070.2970330.0003
General
dbfile0.09372.6077310.0030
String conversion0.00000.000420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs