eZ debug

Timing: Jun 22 2018 06:00:14
Script start
Timing: Jun 22 2018 06:00:14
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 22 2018 06:00:14
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 22 2018 06:00:18
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.8093 sec
Peak memory usage6,400.0000 KB
Database Queries464

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0105 1,094.1406580.7266
Module start 'content' 0.01060.0225 1,674.8672642.3281
Module end 'content' 0.03303.7762 2,317.19532,549.6953
Script end 3.8092  4,866.8906 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01010.2641150.0007
Check MTime0.00660.1740150.0004
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00190.049310.0019
Mysqli_queries3.507692.07894640.0076
Looping result0.00780.20584600.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00210.054830.0007
TS cache load0.00160.041430.0005
TS context load0.00130.034030.0004
Template Total3.774899.113.7748
Template load0.00310.082410.0031
Template processing3.771699.011213.7716
Override
Cache load0.00250.065410.0025
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00100.025410.0010
XML
Image XML parsing0.00170.044910.0017
states
state_id_array0.01270.3330400.0003
state_identifier_array0.21395.6146410.0052
General
dbfile0.04561.1972330.0014
String conversion0.00000.000420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs