Argentina

Curador
Exhibitors

eZ debug

Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:05:16
Script start
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:05:16
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:05:16
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:05:20
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.1595 sec
Peak memory usage5,888.0000 KB
Database Queries382

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0109 1,095.0586580.7383
Module start 'content' 0.01090.0095 1,675.7969642.2969
Module end 'content' 0.02043.1390 2,318.09382,443.6328
Script end 3.1594  4,761.7266 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00980.3094150.0007
Check MTime0.00640.2038150.0004
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00210.067210.0021
Mysqli_queries2.902591.86453820.0076
Looping result0.00630.19873790.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00200.062830.0007
TS cache load0.00150.046830.0005
TS context load0.00120.038730.0004
Template Total3.137799.313.1377
Template load0.00320.101210.0032
Template processing3.134599.206813.1345
Override
Cache load0.00260.081510.0026
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.029910.0009
XML
Image XML parsing0.00170.053010.0017
states
state_id_array0.00980.3108320.0003
state_identifier_array0.21156.6937330.0064
General
dbfile0.04581.4494310.0015
String conversion0.00000.000520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs