Argentina

Curador
Exhibitors

eZ debug

Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:03:31
Script start
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:03:31
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:03:31
Module end 'content'
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:03:36
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime5.1248 sec
Peak memory usage6,400.0000 KB
Database Queries497

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0238 1,095.0586580.7383
Module start 'content' 0.02380.1145 1,675.7969642.2969
Module end 'content' 0.13844.9862 2,318.09382,461.0664
Script end 5.1246  4,779.1602 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.05080.9911150.0034
Check MTime0.03630.7077150.0024
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00140.027810.0014
Mysqli_queries4.433086.50194970.0089
Looping result0.01630.31844940.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00480.094330.0016
TS cache load0.00350.069230.0012
TS context load0.00290.057530.0010
Template Total4.981497.214.9814
Template load0.01070.208010.0107
Template processing4.970796.993314.9707
Override
Cache load0.00810.157510.0081
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00170.033510.0017
XML
Image XML parsing0.00690.135510.0069
states
state_id_array0.01690.3293430.0004
state_identifier_array0.01780.3479440.0004
General
dbfile0.11022.1510340.0032
String conversion0.00000.000520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs