Argentina

Curador
Exhibitors

eZ debug

Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:44:12
Script start
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:44:12
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:44:12
Module end 'content'
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:44:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.4461 sec
Peak memory usage5,888.0000 KB
Database Queries382

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0248 1,095.0547580.7500
Module start 'content' 0.02480.0361 1,675.8047642.3164
Module end 'content' 0.06093.3850 2,318.12112,443.7461
Script end 3.4459  4,761.8672 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.04321.2533150.0029
Check MTime0.02910.8434150.0019
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00350.102010.0035
Mysqli_queries2.940085.31383820.0077
Looping result0.01260.36623790.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00530.153130.0018
TS cache load0.00390.114230.0013
TS context load0.00320.093730.0011
Template Total3.380998.113.3809
Template load0.04561.322410.0456
Template processing3.335296.780513.3352
Override
Cache load0.02020.586310.0202
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00140.040610.0014
XML
Image XML parsing0.00670.193710.0067
states
state_id_array0.01070.3111320.0003
state_identifier_array0.21526.2450330.0065
General
dbfile0.05311.5397310.0017
String conversion0.00000.000820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs