Pinta Countries Sections

Argentina
Brazil
Peru

eZ debug

Timing: Oct 19 2017 13:19:13
Script start
Timing: Oct 19 2017 13:19:13
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 19 2017 13:19:13
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 19 2017 13:19:13
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3952 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0216 1,094.8008580.8047
Module start 'content' 0.02160.1408 1,675.6055641.1172
Module end 'content' 0.16240.2326 2,316.72271,290.1016
Script end 0.3950  3,606.8242 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.042310.6922150.0028
Check MTime0.02616.5939150.0017
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00180.456710.0018
Mysqli_queries0.00471.194650.0009
Looping result0.00030.079950.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00842.127830.0028
TS cache load0.00541.362730.0018
TS context load0.00461.174930.0015
Template Total0.227557.610.2275
Template load0.01974.977110.0197
Template processing0.207852.576210.2078
Override
Cache load0.01513.828010.0151
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00130.321410.0013
XML
Image XML parsing0.00421.058710.0042
General
dbfile0.065016.4484260.0025
String conversion0.00000.007120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs