Pinta Countries Sections

Argentina
Brazil

eZ debug

Timing: Aug 19 2017 04:26:33
Script start
Timing: Aug 19 2017 04:26:33
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 19 2017 04:26:33
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 19 2017 04:26:34
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7676 sec
Peak memory usage5,888.0000 KB
Database Queries351

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0194 1,094.1172580.8164
Module start 'content' 0.01940.0208 1,674.9336640.6953
Module end 'content' 0.04011.7272 2,315.62892,424.6289
Script end 1.7674  4,740.2578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02531.4327150.0017
Check MTime0.01750.9903150.0012
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00170.093510.0017
Mysqli_queries1.363377.12893510.0039
Looping result0.01130.64003450.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00460.257530.0015
TS cache load0.00340.190230.0011
TS context load0.00280.159530.0009
Template Total1.724197.511.7241
Template load0.00650.368510.0065
Template processing1.717597.170611.7175
Override
Cache load0.00500.284710.0050
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.061010.0011
XML
Image XML parsing0.00310.175910.0031
states
state_id_array0.01931.0922290.0007
state_identifier_array0.00940.5302300.0003
General
dbfile0.05333.0146300.0018
String conversion0.00000.001520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs