Pinta Countries Sections

Argentina
Perú

eZ debug

Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:00:08
Script start
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:00:08
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:00:08
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:00:11
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.0911 sec
Peak memory usage6,400.0000 KB
Database Queries496

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0289 1,094.8086580.8008
Module start 'content' 0.02890.0415 1,675.6094640.6719
Module end 'content' 0.07033.0205 2,316.28132,444.8516
Script end 3.0909  4,761.1328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.04071.3159150.0027
Check MTime0.03271.0592150.0022
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00440.143610.0044
Mysqli_queries2.283973.88704960.0046
Looping result0.01690.54764930.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00460.149930.0015
TS cache load0.00340.109630.0011
TS context load0.00280.091730.0009
Template Total3.017597.613.0175
Template load0.02720.880110.0272
Template processing2.990296.735712.9902
Override
Cache load0.01990.644410.0199
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.052510.0016
XML
Image XML parsing0.00380.124210.0038
states
state_id_array0.01640.5301430.0004
state_identifier_array0.21777.0426440.0049
General
dbfile0.19196.2070320.0060
String conversion0.00000.000920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs