Pinta Countries Sections

Argentina
Perú

eZ debug

Timing: May 22 2018 08:34:52
Script start
Timing: May 22 2018 08:34:52
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 22 2018 08:34:52
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 22 2018 08:34:56
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime4.0621 sec
Peak memory usage6,400.0000 KB
Database Queries485

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0108 1,094.5977580.8164
Module start 'content' 0.01080.0116 1,675.4141640.6289
Module end 'content' 0.02244.0396 2,316.04302,450.3984
Script end 4.0620  4,766.4414 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01360.3358150.0009
Check MTime0.00780.1926150.0005
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00180.044910.0018
Mysqli_queries3.712391.38794850.0077
Looping result0.00820.20164810.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00380.093830.0013
TS cache load0.00260.063030.0009
TS context load0.00230.056330.0008
Template Total4.037499.414.0374
Template load0.00430.105410.0043
Template processing4.033199.286014.0331
Override
Cache load0.00360.089710.0036
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00080.020410.0008
XML
Image XML parsing0.00170.041510.0017
states
state_id_array0.01210.2983420.0003
state_identifier_array0.01260.3102430.0003
General
dbfile0.09742.3985340.0029
String conversion0.00000.000420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs