Pinta Countries Sections

Argentina
Perú

eZ debug

Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:13:31
Script start
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:13:31
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:13:31
Module end 'content'
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:13:36
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime5.3629 sec
Peak memory usage6,912.0000 KB
Database Queries520

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0384 1,094.8008580.8047
Module start 'content' 0.03850.0459 1,675.6055640.6445
Module end 'content' 0.08445.2783 2,316.25002,930.1016
Script end 5.3627  5,246.3516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02850.5319160.0018
Check MTime0.02020.3772160.0013
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01430.266510.0143
Mysqli_queries4.568085.17785200.0088
Looping result0.01670.31165170.0000
TS translator
TS init0.01390.259330.0046
TS cache load0.01110.206630.0037
TS context load0.00940.174630.0031
Template Total5.272698.315.2726
Template load0.01560.291310.0156
Template processing5.256998.024315.2569
Template load and register function0.00100.019010.0010
Override
Cache load0.01400.261650.0028
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00340.063750.0007
Fetch class attribute name0.00250.047030.0008
XML
Image XML parsing0.01030.191250.0021
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.001030.0000
states
state_id_array0.01280.2385430.0003
state_identifier_array0.01470.2740440.0003
General
dbfile0.16493.0751430.0038
String conversion0.00010.001020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs