Pinta Countries Sections

Argentina
Perú

eZ debug

Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:32:03
Script start
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:32:03
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:32:03
Module end 'content'
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:32:07
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime4.1094 sec
Peak memory usage6,400.0000 KB
Database Queries496

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0262 1,094.8555580.8008
Module start 'content' 0.02630.0298 1,675.6563640.6172
Module end 'content' 0.05614.0532 2,316.27342,445.3086
Script end 4.1092  4,761.5820 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.03350.8157150.0022
Check MTime0.02280.5559150.0015
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00180.043610.0018
Mysqli_queries3.471984.48644960.0070
Looping result0.01590.38574930.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00650.157630.0022
TS cache load0.00470.113930.0016
TS context load0.00410.098730.0014
Template Total4.048998.514.0489
Template load0.00840.204810.0084
Template processing4.040598.321614.0405
Override
Cache load0.00620.150810.0062
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00140.034710.0014
XML
Image XML parsing0.00390.094110.0039
states
state_id_array0.01690.4110430.0004
state_identifier_array0.01800.4375440.0004
General
dbfile0.10852.6406320.0034
String conversion0.00000.000720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs