Pinta Countries Sections

Argentina
Brazil

eZ debug

Timing: Jun 29 2017 09:22:40
Script start
Timing: Jun 29 2017 09:22:41
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 29 2017 09:22:41
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 29 2017 09:22:44
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.3835 sec
Peak memory usage6,400.0000 KB
Database Queries486

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0157 1,094.1133580.7852
Module start 'content' 0.01570.0165 1,674.8984640.6758
Module end 'content' 0.03223.3512 2,315.57422,462.6992
Script end 3.3834  4,778.2734 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02490.7361150.0017
Check MTime0.01730.5105150.0012
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00170.051510.0017
Mysqli_queries3.075190.88324860.0063
Looping result0.00790.23314790.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00360.106730.0012
TS cache load0.00200.059730.0007
TS context load0.00170.051730.0006
Template Total3.349199.013.3491
Template load0.00670.198210.0067
Template processing3.342498.783713.3424
Override
Cache load0.00430.126910.0043
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00100.030410.0010
XML
Image XML parsing0.00380.112510.0038
states
state_id_array0.01320.3893420.0003
state_identifier_array0.01360.4033430.0003
General
dbfile0.05641.6682310.0018
String conversion0.00000.000520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs