Venezuela

eZ debug

Timing: Aug 17 2018 14:11:28
Script start
Timing: Aug 17 2018 14:11:28
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 17 2018 14:11:28
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 17 2018 14:11:30
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.7977 sec
Peak memory usage5,632.0000 KB
Database Queries301

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0111 1,094.0781580.7227
Module start 'content' 0.01120.0115 1,674.8008640.9141
Module end 'content' 0.02271.7750 2,315.71482,336.2305
Script end 1.7976  4,651.9453 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00940.5204140.0007
Check MTime0.00620.3448140.0004
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00200.113110.0020
Mysqli_queries1.548186.11553010.0051
Looping result0.00550.30802990.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00210.114930.0007
TS cache load0.00150.086030.0005
TS context load0.00120.069430.0004
Template Total1.773698.711.7736
Template load0.00320.179710.0032
Template processing1.770498.480011.7704
Override
Cache load0.00260.145210.0026
states
state_id_array0.00660.3681220.0003
state_identifier_array0.00750.4170250.0003
General
dbfile0.08224.5716290.0028
String conversion0.00000.000920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs