Instalaciones y servicios

SLEEP, EAT, DRINK & GET AROUND!

Restaurants:
Novecento
1414 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131
(305) 403-0900

Juvia
1111 Lincoln Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
(305) 763-8272

Mandolin
4312 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
(305) 576-6066

Joe’s Stone Crab
11 Washington Ave, Miami Beach FL 33149
(305) 673-0365

Pride and Joy
2800 N Miami Ave. Miami, FL 33127
(305) 456 9548

eZ debug

Timing: Jun 29 2017 09:27:13
Script start
Timing: Jun 29 2017 09:27:13
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 29 2017 09:27:14
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 29 2017 09:27:16
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.9906 sec
Peak memory usage5,888.0000 KB
Database Queries412

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0196 1,094.3086580.7227
Module start 'content' 0.01960.0706 1,675.0313641.8320
Module end 'content' 0.09032.9001 2,316.86332,455.1211
Script end 2.9904  4,771.9844 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02590.8660150.0017
Check MTime0.01800.6030150.0012
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00130.044910.0013
Mysqli_queries2.444281.72904120.0059
Looping result0.01400.46974050.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00470.158630.0016
TS cache load0.00350.116330.0012
TS context load0.00290.098030.0010
Template Total2.897096.912.8970
Template load0.00990.331110.0099
Template processing2.887196.538712.8871
Override
Cache load0.00840.281110.0084
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.036410.0011
XML
Image XML parsing0.00320.106410.0032
states
state_id_array0.01160.3864350.0003
state_identifier_array0.01130.3766360.0003
General
dbfile0.09323.1152300.0031
String conversion0.00000.000920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs