Instalaciones y servicios

SLEEP, EAT, DRINK & GET AROUND!

Restaurants:
Novecento
1414 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131
(305) 403-0900

Juvia
1111 Lincoln Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
(305) 763-8272

Mandolin
4312 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
(305) 576-6066

Joe’s Stone Crab
11 Washington Ave, Miami Beach FL 33149
(305) 673-0365

Pride and Joy
2800 N Miami Ave. Miami, FL 33127
(305) 456 9548

eZ debug

Timing: Jun 22 2018 05:58:12
Script start
Timing: Jun 22 2018 05:58:12
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 22 2018 05:58:12
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 22 2018 05:58:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.9752 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries454

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0131 1,094.8203580.7227
Module start 'content' 0.01310.0494 1,675.5430641.8516
Module end 'content' 0.06252.9126 2,317.39452,522.3711
Script end 2.9751  4,839.7656 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02020.6790150.0013
Check MTime0.01340.4508150.0009
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00170.057710.0017
Mysqli_queries2.633288.50254540.0058
Looping result0.00750.25134500.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00340.113930.0011
TS cache load0.00210.071130.0007
TS context load0.00180.062030.0006
Template Total2.910397.812.9103
Template load0.00670.224110.0067
Template processing2.903697.591612.9036
Override
Cache load0.00460.156010.0046
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00070.025110.0007
XML
Image XML parsing0.00410.138210.0041
states
state_id_array0.01190.4005390.0003
state_identifier_array0.01250.4191400.0003
General
dbfile0.07942.6692330.0024
String conversion0.00000.000520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs