Instalaciones y servicios

SLEEP, EAT, DRINK & GET AROUND!

Restaurants:
Novecento
1414 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131
(305) 403-0900

Juvia
1111 Lincoln Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
(305) 763-8272

Mandolin
4312 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
(305) 576-6066

Joe’s Stone Crab
11 Washington Ave, Miami Beach FL 33149
(305) 673-0365

Pride and Joy
2800 N Miami Ave. Miami, FL 33127
(305) 456 9548

eZ debug

Timing: Aug 19 2017 04:24:22
Script start
Timing: Aug 19 2017 04:24:22
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 19 2017 04:24:22
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 19 2017 04:24:26
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime4.2542 sec
Peak memory usage5,888.0000 KB
Database Queries401

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0206 1,094.2930580.7070
Module start 'content' 0.02060.0373 1,675.0000641.8711
Module end 'content' 0.05804.1961 2,316.87112,418.4961
Script end 4.2541  4,735.3672 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02580.6056150.0017
Check MTime0.01790.4201150.0012
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00170.041010.0017
Mysqli_queries3.712087.25304010.0093
Looping result0.01400.33013950.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00460.107930.0015
TS cache load0.00340.079330.0011
TS context load0.00280.066530.0009
Template Total4.193098.614.1930
Template load0.00670.157710.0067
Template processing4.186298.401214.1862
Override
Cache load0.00520.122710.0052
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.20854.902010.2085
XML
Image XML parsing0.00310.072310.0031
states
state_id_array0.01890.4450340.0006
state_identifier_array0.02430.5716350.0007
General
dbfile0.10792.5355300.0036
String conversion0.00000.000620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs