Instalaciones y servicios

SLEEP, EAT, DRINK & GET AROUND!

Restaurants:
Novecento
1414 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131
(305) 403-0900

Juvia
1111 Lincoln Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
(305) 763-8272

Mandolin
4312 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
(305) 576-6066

Joe’s Stone Crab
11 Washington Ave, Miami Beach FL 33149
(305) 673-0365

Pride and Joy
2800 N Miami Ave. Miami, FL 33127
(305) 456 9548

eZ debug

Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:01:53
Script start
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:01:53
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:01:53
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:01:55
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.9879 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries432

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0196 1,095.0078580.7070
Module start 'content' 0.01960.0233 1,675.7148641.8320
Module end 'content' 0.04291.9447 2,317.54692,437.3320
Script end 1.9877  4,754.8789 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.03041.5305150.0020
Check MTime0.01960.9858150.0013
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00160.079310.0016
Mysqli_queries1.462873.58244320.0034
Looping result0.01510.76204290.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00660.332530.0022
TS cache load0.00470.237630.0016
TS context load0.00410.208230.0014
Template Total1.940397.611.9403
Template load0.00830.416410.0083
Template processing1.932097.186511.9320
Override
Cache load0.00680.341110.0068
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.055210.0011
XML
Image XML parsing0.00380.191410.0038
states
state_id_array0.03461.7413370.0009
state_identifier_array0.02761.3875380.0007
General
dbfile0.10365.2133310.0033
String conversion0.00000.001420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs