Instalaciones y servicios

SLEEP, EAT, DRINK & GET AROUND!

Restaurants:
Novecento
1414 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131
(305) 403-0900

Juvia
1111 Lincoln Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
(305) 763-8272

Mandolin
4312 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
(305) 576-6066

Joe’s Stone Crab
11 Washington Ave, Miami Beach FL 33149
(305) 673-0365

Pride and Joy
2800 N Miami Ave. Miami, FL 33127
(305) 456 9548

eZ debug

Timing: Oct 19 2017 13:16:40
Script start
Timing: Oct 19 2017 13:16:40
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 19 2017 13:16:40
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 19 2017 13:16:41
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4637 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.2948 1,094.9844580.7266
Module start 'content' 0.29480.0519 1,675.7109641.8398
Module end 'content' 0.34670.1168 2,317.55081,289.6523
Script end 0.4636  3,607.2031 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.076716.5374150.0051
Check MTime0.03267.0372150.0022
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01032.214910.0103
Mysqli_queries0.00250.549050.0005
Looping result0.00030.067950.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00581.247130.0019
TS cache load0.00380.822030.0013
TS context load0.00310.670930.0010
Template Total0.113624.510.1136
Template load0.00701.507910.0070
Template processing0.106522.972610.1065
Override
Cache load0.00551.179410.0055
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00120.263110.0012
XML
Image XML parsing0.01473.174610.0147
General
dbfile0.04489.6607260.0017
String conversion0.00000.006120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs