Instalaciones y servicios

SLEEP, EAT, DRINK & GET AROUND!

Restaurants:
Novecento
1414 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131
(305) 403-0900

Juvia
1111 Lincoln Rd, Miami Beach, FL 33139
(305) 763-8272

Mandolin
4312 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33137
(305) 576-6066

Joe’s Stone Crab
11 Washington Ave, Miami Beach FL 33149
(305) 673-0365

Pride and Joy
2800 N Miami Ave. Miami, FL 33127
(305) 456 9548

eZ debug

Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:36:55
Script start
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:36:55
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:36:55
Module end 'content'
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:36:57
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.5662 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries432

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0170 1,095.0078580.7109
Module start 'content' 0.01700.0160 1,675.7188641.8555
Module end 'content' 0.03302.5331 2,317.57422,437.3672
Script end 2.5661  4,754.9414 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02080.8096150.0014
Check MTime0.01320.5151150.0009
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00330.127110.0033
Mysqli_queries2.267688.36404320.0052
Looping result0.00730.28484290.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00380.147430.0013
TS cache load0.00240.095130.0008
TS context load0.00210.083030.0007
Template Total2.530998.612.5309
Template load0.00630.245910.0063
Template processing2.524698.377412.5246
Override
Cache load0.00450.174810.0045
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00080.030810.0008
XML
Image XML parsing0.00430.166210.0043
states
state_id_array0.01110.4307370.0003
state_identifier_array0.01160.4509380.0003
General
dbfile0.07222.8142310.0023
String conversion0.00000.000720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs