Info

Lugar: 

Mana Wynwood 2217 NW 5TH AVE. Miami, FL 33127 – USA

mapaw

Fechas y horario

Solo por invitación: Preview EFG Martes, 4 Diciembre: 6 pm – 9 pm 
Inauguración Oficial (Acceso Pase VIP) : Miércoles, 5 Diciembre: 5 – 9 pm

Público general:

Jueves, 6 Diciembre: 12 pm – 8 pm 
Viernes, 7 Diciembre: 12 pm – 8 pm 
Sábado, 8 Diciembre: 12 pm – 8 pm 
Domingo, 9 Diciembre: 12 pm – 7 pm

Entradas

General por día: $20Jubilados y estudiantes 12 – 18: $10

Menores de 12 años: Free

Estacionamiento

Valet Parking $20
Available Parking Spaces for 300 cars

Cómo llegar

Midtown Miami - Wynwood

2217 NW 5th Ave, Miami, FL 33127

Transit:

From Miami International Airport
Merge onto Airport Expy/SR-112 E via the ramp to I-95 N/Beaches Continue to follow SR-112 E (Partial toll road) Take exit 2A for N. Miami Ave and Turn right at N Miami Ave. Turn left at NE 36st St and turn the 2nd right onto NE 1st Ave./ Midtown Blvd.

From Convention Center

Take Pine Tree Dr. and W 41st Street to I-195W. Continue on I-195W to Miami. Take exit 2B toward Biscayne Blvd/US-1. Merge onto NE 38th Street. Slight left onto NE 37th St/ NE 38th St.Turn left onto Biscayne Blvd.
Turn 2nd right onto NE 36th St and left onto NE 1st Ave/ Midtown Blvd.

Directions from North

Merge onto SR-5/US-1 Slight left at I-95 N (signs for I-95 N) Take exit 4A-4B to merge onto I-195 E Take exit 2A for North Miami Ave Turn right at N. Miami Ave. Turn left at NE 36st St and turn the 2nd right onto NE 1st Ave./ Midtown Blvd.

Directions from South

Merge onto I-95 S Take exit 4 to merge onto I-195 E Take exit 2A for North Miami Ave Turn right at N. Miami Ave. Turn left at NE 36st St and turn the 2nd right onto NE 1st Ave./ Midtown Blvd.

Comprar Tickets online

 

Video Pinta Miami 

eZ debug

Timing: Jul 22 2018 17:31:09
Script start
Timing: Jul 22 2018 17:31:09
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jul 22 2018 17:31:09
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jul 22 2018 17:31:12
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.7290 sec
Peak memory usage6,400.0000 KB
Database Queries337

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0153 1,094.3672580.8672
Module start 'content' 0.01530.0121 1,675.2344643.9570
Module end 'content' 0.02742.7015 2,319.19142,771.9375
Script end 2.7289  5,091.1289 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01620.5925150.0011
Check MTime0.00910.3341150.0006
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00350.128110.0035
Mysqli_queries2.391287.62483370.0071
Looping result0.00630.22983350.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00220.080530.0007
TS cache load0.00160.059830.0005
TS context load0.00130.048030.0004
Template Total2.700198.912.7001
Template load0.00330.120610.0033
Template processing2.696898.821112.6968
Override
Cache load0.00260.094810.0026
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00140.052260.0002
XML
Image XML parsing0.01400.512460.0023
states
state_id_array0.00760.2801250.0003
state_identifier_array0.00860.3157280.0003
General
dbfile0.10803.9572410.0026
String conversion0.00000.000620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs