INFO

Lugar

Mana Wynwood 2217 NW 5TH AVE. Miami, FL 33127 – USA

mapaw

Fechas y horario

Solo por invitación: Preview EFG Martes, 4 Diciembre: 6 pm – 9 pm 
Inauguración Oficial (Acceso Pase VIP) : Miércoles, 5 Diciembre: 5 – 9 pm

Público general

Jueves, 6 Diciembre: 12 pm – 8 pm 
Viernes, 7 Diciembre: 12 pm – 8 pm 
Sábado, 8 Diciembre: 12 pm – 8 pm 
Domingo, 9 Diciembre: 12 pm – 7 pm

Entradas

General por día: $20Jubilados y estudiantes 12 – 18: $10

Menores de 12 años: Free

Estacionamiento

Valet Parking $20
Available Parking Spaces for 300 cars

Cómo llegar

Midtown Miami - Wynwood

2217 NW 5th Ave, Miami, FL 33127

Transit

From Miami International Airport
Merge onto Airport Expy/SR-112 E via the ramp to I-95 N/Beaches Continue to follow SR-112 E (Partial toll road) Take exit 2A for N. Miami Ave and Turn right at N Miami Ave. Turn left at NE 36st St and turn the 2nd right onto NE 1st Ave./ Midtown Blvd.

From Convention Center

Take Pine Tree Dr. and W 41st Street to I-195W. Continue on I-195W to Miami. Take exit 2B toward Biscayne Blvd/US-1. Merge onto NE 38th Street. Slight left onto NE 37th St/ NE 38th St.Turn left onto Biscayne Blvd.
Turn 2nd right onto NE 36th St and left onto NE 1st Ave/ Midtown Blvd.

Directions from North

Merge onto SR-5/US-1 Slight left at I-95 N (signs for I-95 N) Take exit 4A-4B to merge onto I-195 E Take exit 2A for North Miami Ave Turn right at N. Miami Ave. Turn left at NE 36st St and turn the 2nd right onto NE 1st Ave./ Midtown Blvd.

Directions from South

Merge onto I-95 S Take exit 4 to merge onto I-195 E Take exit 2A for North Miami Ave Turn right at N. Miami Ave. Turn left at NE 36st St and turn the 2nd right onto NE 1st Ave./ Midtown Blvd.

Comprar Tickets online

 

Video Pinta Miami 

eZ debug

Timing: Aug 17 2018 14:11:02
Script start
Timing: Aug 17 2018 14:11:02
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 17 2018 14:11:02
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 17 2018 14:11:04
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.4369 sec
Peak memory usage6,400.0000 KB
Database Queries346

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0108 1,093.6406580.8594
Module start 'content' 0.01090.0104 1,674.5000643.9727
Module end 'content' 0.02122.4156 2,318.47272,767.5781
Script end 2.4368  5,086.0508 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01080.4446150.0007
Check MTime0.00720.2942150.0005
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00210.085810.0021
Mysqli_queries2.157988.55073460.0062
Looping result0.00590.24023440.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00200.081130.0007
TS cache load0.00150.059830.0005
TS context load0.00120.048730.0004
Template Total2.414299.112.4142
Template load0.00310.127110.0031
Template processing2.411198.939212.4111
Override
Cache load0.00250.101610.0025
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.038140.0002
XML
Image XML parsing0.00800.330040.0020
states
state_id_array0.00800.3278260.0003
state_identifier_array0.00890.3670290.0003
General
dbfile0.07473.0649370.0020
String conversion0.00000.000720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs