Expositores 2014

Pinta Galleries

Pinta Brazil Contemporary

Pinta Next

Galerías participantes 2014

eZ debug

Timing: Jun 22 2018 05:54:30
Script start
Timing: Jun 22 2018 05:54:30
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 22 2018 05:54:30
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 22 2018 05:54:32
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.1165 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries424

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0289 1,094.1055580.7383
Module start 'content' 0.02900.0443 1,674.8438642.0234
Module end 'content' 0.07322.0431 2,316.86722,522.4844
Script end 2.1163  4,839.3516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.03751.7717150.0025
Check MTime0.02511.1839150.0017
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00450.211010.0045
Mysqli_queries1.612376.18024240.0038
Looping result0.01420.67034200.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00730.345130.0024
TS cache load0.00490.229430.0016
TS context load0.00410.195430.0014
Template Total2.038896.312.0388
Template load0.01020.482010.0102
Template processing2.028595.841712.0285
Override
Cache load0.00770.362410.0077
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.077910.0016
XML
Image XML parsing0.00690.327910.0069
states
state_id_array0.01240.5877360.0003
state_identifier_array0.01310.6192370.0004
General
dbfile0.06753.1893330.0020
String conversion0.00000.001320.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs