Exhibitors 2017

eZ debug

Timing: Jun 22 2018 05:50:48
Script start
Timing: Jun 22 2018 05:50:48
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 22 2018 05:50:48
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 22 2018 05:50:51
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.9201 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries424

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0445 1,094.3398580.7578
Module start 'content' 0.04460.0324 1,675.0977653.5273
Module end 'content' 0.07702.8429 2,328.62502,533.7656
Script end 2.9199  4,862.3906 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.04531.5518150.0030
Check MTime0.02900.9930150.0019
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00240.083310.0024
Mysqli_queries2.351080.50914240.0055
Looping result0.01540.52824200.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00670.228930.0022
TS cache load0.00480.163830.0016
TS context load0.00410.141930.0014
Template Total2.838097.212.8380
Template load0.01130.386610.0113
Template processing2.826696.796512.8266
Override
Cache load0.00850.291510.0085
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.20857.138610.2085
XML
Image XML parsing0.00400.136610.0040
states
state_id_array0.01080.3705360.0003
state_identifier_array0.01060.3627370.0003
General
dbfile0.11273.8596330.0034
String conversion0.00000.000920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0008 secs