Exhibitors 2017

eZ debug

Timing: Dec 13 2017 05:56:39
Script start
Timing: Dec 13 2017 05:56:39
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2017 05:56:39
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2017 05:56:39
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0569 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0108 1,094.3281580.7422
Module start 'content' 0.01080.0100 1,675.0703661.3906
Module end 'content' 0.02080.0360 2,336.46091,309.8203
Script end 0.0568  3,646.2813 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.009717.1355150.0006
Check MTime0.006411.2476150.0004
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00234.016610.0023
Mysqli_queries0.00223.789950.0004
Looping result0.00020.272450.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00203.566130.0007
TS cache load0.00152.677630.0005
TS context load0.00122.157130.0004
Template Total0.034761.110.0347
Template load0.00325.628410.0032
Template processing0.031555.392110.0315
Override
Cache load0.00264.561410.0026
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00091.663010.0009
XML
Image XML parsing0.00172.940810.0017
General
dbfile0.011620.4597260.0004
String conversion0.00000.028120.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0003 secs