Exhibitors 2017

eZ debug

Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:07:26
Script start
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:07:26
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:07:26
Module end 'content'
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:07:29
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.2860 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries403

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0345 1,095.0313580.7422
Module start 'content' 0.03450.0568 1,675.7734661.4141
Module end 'content' 0.09133.1944 2,337.18752,472.7031
Script end 3.2857  4,809.8906 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.05301.6129150.0035
Check MTime0.03150.9588150.0021
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00200.059910.0020
Mysqli_queries2.684781.70104030.0067
Looping result0.01320.40304000.0000
TS translator
TS init0.01100.335630.0037
TS cache load0.00650.197630.0022
TS context load0.00420.128630.0014
Template Total3.187297.013.1872
Template load0.01940.590910.0194
Template processing3.167796.402013.1677
Override
Cache load0.01480.451110.0148
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.034310.0011
XML
Image XML parsing0.00490.149810.0049
states
state_id_array0.21496.5389340.0063
state_identifier_array0.01240.3760350.0004
General
dbfile0.11103.3786330.0034
String conversion0.00000.000820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs