Exhibitors 2017

eZ debug

Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:39:49
Script start
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:39:49
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:39:49
Module end 'content'
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:39:51
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.4921 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries402

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.2538 1,095.0742580.7070
Module start 'content' 0.25380.0103 1,675.7813661.4375
Module end 'content' 0.26412.2279 2,337.21882,456.6250
Script end 2.4920  4,793.8438 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.01040.4165150.0007
Check MTime0.00700.2802150.0005
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00180.072010.0018
Mysqli_queries2.260290.69634020.0056
Looping result0.00630.25423990.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00200.079530.0007
TS cache load0.00150.058530.0005
TS context load0.00120.047730.0004
Template Total2.226589.312.2265
Template load0.00300.121210.0030
Template processing2.223589.223112.2235
Override
Cache load0.00240.096310.0024
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00090.037610.0009
XML
Image XML parsing0.00170.067010.0017
states
state_id_array0.01030.4148340.0003
state_identifier_array0.01070.4295350.0003
General
dbfile0.04391.7619310.0014
String conversion0.00000.000820.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs