(*) Campos obligatorios

eZ debug

Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:01:11
Script start
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:01:11
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:01:11
Module end 'content'
Timing: Dec 13 2017 06:01:14
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.8576 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries474

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0359 1,094.6758580.8359
Module start 'content' 0.03590.0562 1,675.5117641.1953
Module end 'content' 0.09222.7653 2,316.70702,437.8828
Script end 2.8574  4,754.5898 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02810.9848150.0019
Check MTime0.02030.7113150.0014
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00140.047910.0014
Mysqli_queries2.202777.08214740.0046
Looping result0.01710.60014710.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00590.206030.0020
TS cache load0.00350.121330.0012
TS context load0.00290.099830.0010
Template Total2.762296.712.7622
Template load0.00720.251810.0072
Template processing2.754996.405812.7549
Override
Cache load0.00520.182010.0052
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00110.040010.0011
XML
Image XML parsing0.00390.134810.0039
states
state_id_array0.02150.7536410.0005
state_identifier_array0.03031.0593420.0007
General
dbfile0.06172.1602320.0019
String conversion0.00000.000920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs