(*) Campos obligatorios

eZ debug

Timing: Aug 19 2017 04:25:25
Script start
Timing: Aug 19 2017 04:25:25
Module start 'content'
Timing: Aug 19 2017 04:25:25
Module end 'content'
Timing: Aug 19 2017 04:25:28
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.6890 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries443

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0340 1,093.9922580.8359
Module start 'content' 0.03400.0335 1,674.8281641.2148
Module end 'content' 0.06753.6212 2,316.04302,418.8320
Script end 3.6888  4,734.8750 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02750.7451150.0018
Check MTime0.01900.5143150.0013
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01290.348610.0129
Mysqli_queries3.071383.25634430.0069
Looping result0.01620.43904370.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00480.130330.0016
TS cache load0.00360.097630.0012
TS context load0.00310.082930.0010
Template Total3.617798.113.6177
Template load0.00770.208810.0077
Template processing3.609997.856913.6099
Override
Cache load0.00610.164210.0061
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00400.109710.0040
XML
Image XML parsing0.00310.084410.0031
states
state_id_array0.21855.9236380.0058
state_identifier_array0.02120.5736390.0005
General
dbfile0.10552.8598310.0034
String conversion0.00000.000720.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs