(*) Campos obligatorios

eZ debug

Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:34:42
Script start
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:34:42
Module start 'content'
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:34:42
Module end 'content'
Timing: Feb 24 2018 12:34:45
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.1309 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries474

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0194 1,094.7461580.8672
Module start 'content' 0.01940.0457 1,675.6133641.1797
Module end 'content' 0.06523.0656 2,316.79302,437.9414
Script end 3.1308  4,754.7344 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.04401.4065150.0029
Check MTime0.02210.7055150.0015
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00150.048510.0015
Mysqli_queries2.523580.59864740.0053
Looping result0.01440.46014710.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00460.145730.0015
TS cache load0.00340.107430.0011
TS context load0.00280.089830.0009
Template Total3.062497.813.0624
Template load0.00690.219310.0069
Template processing3.055597.591613.0555
Override
Cache load0.00540.171210.0054
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00150.048010.0015
XML
Image XML parsing0.00380.122410.0038
states
state_id_array0.01170.3742410.0003
state_identifier_array0.21566.8876420.0051
General
dbfile0.10363.3082320.0032
String conversion0.00000.000920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs