(*) Campos obligatorios

eZ debug

Timing: Jun 29 2017 09:21:35
Script start
Timing: Jun 29 2017 09:21:35
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 29 2017 09:21:35
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 29 2017 09:21:38
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.9796 sec
Peak memory usage9,728.0000 KB
Database Queries464

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0175 1,095.2617582.4805
Module start 'content' 0.01750.0191 1,677.7422643.9336
Module end 'content' 0.03662.9428 2,321.67584,575.4453
Script end 2.9795  6,897.1211 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.02890.9713150.0019
Check MTime0.01250.4201150.0008
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00200.065510.0020
Mysqli_queries2.597487.17504640.0056
Looping result0.00780.26034570.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00670.225530.0022
TS cache load0.00540.181230.0018
TS context load0.00430.143030.0014
Template Total2.939698.712.9396
Template load0.00760.256310.0076
Template processing2.931998.400312.9319
Override
Cache load0.00580.193710.0058
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00320.106810.0032
XML
Image XML parsing0.00270.092010.0027
states
state_id_array0.01200.4033400.0003
state_identifier_array0.21367.1687410.0052
General
dbfile0.07752.5994310.0025
String conversion0.00000.000520.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs