(*) Campos obligatorios

eZ debug

Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:12:06
Script start
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:12:06
Module start 'content'
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:12:06
Module end 'content'
Timing: Apr 21 2018 14:12:09
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.8400 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries475

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0532 1,094.6953580.8516
Module start 'content' 0.05330.0647 1,675.5469641.1719
Module end 'content' 0.11802.7218 2,316.71882,453.9141
Script end 2.8398  4,770.6328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.08032.8265150.0054
Check MTime0.05661.9938150.0038
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00340.119910.0034
Mysqli_queries2.191377.16084750.0046
Looping result0.01530.53874720.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00640.226030.0021
TS cache load0.00520.182130.0017
TS context load0.00450.160130.0015
Template Total2.713195.512.7131
Template load0.01320.466310.0132
Template processing2.699295.044412.6992
Override
Cache load0.00850.298410.0085
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00280.097610.0028
XML
Image XML parsing0.00720.254410.0072
states
state_id_array0.21377.5238410.0052
state_identifier_array0.21317.5048420.0051
General
dbfile0.09663.4010340.0028
String conversion0.00000.001420.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs