(*) Campos obligatorios

eZ debug

Timing: Oct 19 2017 13:18:01
Script start
Timing: Oct 19 2017 13:18:01
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 19 2017 13:18:01
Module end 'content'
Timing: Oct 19 2017 13:18:01
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1359 sec
Peak memory usage3,840.0000 KB
Database Queries5

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0204 1,094.6680580.8789
Module start 'content' 0.02040.0369 1,675.5469641.1719
Module end 'content' 0.05730.0785 2,316.71881,289.4258
Script end 0.1358  3,606.1445 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.042631.3547150.0028
Check MTime0.031222.9288150.0021
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00151.091510.0015
Mysqli_queries0.00251.828750.0005
Looping result0.00030.206650.0001
TS translator
TS init0.00695.069630.0023
TS cache load0.00493.640830.0016
TS context load0.00433.137230.0014
Template Total0.074354.710.0743
Template load0.00967.025410.0096
Template processing0.064847.631310.0648
Override
Cache load0.00745.471410.0074
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00120.898810.0012
XML
Image XML parsing0.00402.915110.0040
General
dbfile0.020214.8932260.0008
String conversion0.00000.020020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs