(*) Campos obligatorios

eZ debug

Timing: May 22 2018 08:36:21
Script start
Timing: May 22 2018 08:36:21
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 22 2018 08:36:21
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 22 2018 08:36:25
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime3.2570 sec
Peak memory usage6,656.0000 KB
Database Queries463

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.1328 1,094.4648927.0586
Module start 'content' 0.13280.0610 2,021.5234641.1484
Module end 'content' 0.19383.0631 2,662.67192,443.4414
Script end 3.2568  5,106.1133 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.04471.3721150.0030
Check MTime0.03621.1112150.0024
Mysql Total
Database connection0.01370.421410.0137
Mysqli_queries2.494276.58054630.0054
Looping result0.01440.44164590.0000
TS translator
TS init0.01570.480830.0052
TS cache load0.00360.110630.0012
TS context load0.00300.092230.0010
Template Total3.059393.913.0593
Template load0.02430.746710.0243
Template processing3.034993.181713.0349
Override
Cache load0.01870.575510.0187
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00130.039310.0013
XML
Image XML parsing0.00490.149210.0049
states
state_id_array0.01510.4624400.0004
state_identifier_array0.01240.3810410.0003
General
dbfile0.09462.9059340.0028
String conversion0.00000.000920.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs